15 May - 18 May

Wednesday

15

Thursday

16

Friday

17

Saturday

18

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)
08:30 AM-09:20 AM

Tracy

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)
09:30 AM-10:20 AM

Tracy

Reformer- Align and Define ( intermediate )
06:00 PM-06:50 PM

Tracy

Pilates- Mind - Body Bliss
07:15 PM-08:00 PM

Giedre

Reformer- Align and Define ( intermediate )
09:00 AM-09:50 AM

Claire

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM

Claire

Reformer Burn (mixed level)
06:00 PM-06:50 PM

Bethany

Reformer Burn (intermediate/Adv)
07:00 PM-07:50 PM

Bethany

Reformer - Strength and Form- (intermediate)
07:00 AM-07:50 AM

Tracy

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)
08:30 AM-09:20 AM

Cecilia

Reformer - Strength and Form- (intermediate)
09:30 AM-10:20 AM

Cecilia

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)
06:00 PM-06:50 PM

Tracy

Reformer- Align and Define ( intermediate )
09:00 AM-09:50 AM

Rula

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM

Rula

Yoga- Strength and Mobility for Padel
11:15 AM-12:15 PM

Kanako

Deep Stretch
12:30 PM-01:30 PM

Giedre

08:30 AM-09:20 AM

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)

Tracy

09:30 AM-10:20 AM

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)

Tracy

06:00 PM-06:50 PM

Reformer- Align and Define ( intermediate )

Tracy

07:15 PM-08:00 PM

Pilates- Mind - Body Bliss

Giedre

09:00 AM-09:50 AM

Reformer- Align and Define ( intermediate )

Claire

10:00 AM-10:50 AM

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)

Claire

06:00 PM-06:50 PM

Reformer Burn (mixed level)

Bethany

07:00 PM-07:50 PM

Reformer Burn (intermediate/Adv)

Bethany

07:00 AM-07:50 AM

Reformer - Strength and Form- (intermediate)

Tracy

08:30 AM-09:20 AM

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)

Cecilia

09:30 AM-10:20 AM

Reformer - Strength and Form- (intermediate)

Cecilia

06:00 PM-06:50 PM

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)

Tracy

09:00 AM-09:50 AM

Reformer- Align and Define ( intermediate )

Rula

10:00 AM-10:50 AM

Reformer- Strength and Form - (mixed level)

Rula

11:15 AM-12:15 PM

Yoga- Strength and Mobility for Padel

Kanako

12:30 PM-01:30 PM

Deep Stretch

Giedre